Isotype JU1242

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1218
  • JU1230
  • JU1242
  • JU1243

Alternative Names

  • 6.1.1

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1242
  • Reference Strain
    JU1242
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.1269, 1.9595
  • Elevation
    92.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Mollusk
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.