JU1249

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1249

Alternative Names

  • 14.1.5

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,077,259 2,877,847
Homozygous reference genotype 3,997,456 2,819,393
Heterozygous genotype 5,013 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 74,790 58,454
Missing genotype call 44,734 28,288
Singletons 13,501 8,278
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1249
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1249
  • Reference Strain
    JU1249
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2007-10-14
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.126, 1.951
  • Elevation
    63.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0