Isotype JU1395

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA589
  • JU1395

Alternative Names

  • E121,JU1395

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1395
  • Reference Strain
    JU1395
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    47.2199, 0.04619
  • Elevation
    33.0 m
  • Landscape
    Agricultural_land
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.