JU1409

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1401
  • JU1410
  • JU1411
  • JU1409

Alternative Names

  • E6.4.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,991,723 2,811,658
Homozygous reference genotype 3,927,176 2,762,586
Heterozygous genotype 12,827 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 51,720 49,072
Missing genotype call 130,270 94,477
Singletons 639 325
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1409
  • Reference Strain
    JU1409
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-03-31
  • Latitude, Longitude
    37.468, -5.637
  • Elevation
    203.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0