Isotype JU1440

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1440
  • JU3133

Alternative Names

  • B7.2.1
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1440
  • Reference Strain
    JU1440
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    41.41307, 2.15231
  • Elevation
    137.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.