Isotype JU1491

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1484
  • JU1491

Alternative Names

  • B10S1

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1491
  • Reference Strain
    JU1491
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.63, 1.06
  • Elevation
    97.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.