Isotype JU1568

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1566
  • JU1568

Alternative Names

  • I4.1.1
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1568
  • Reference Strain
    JU1568
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.8092, 2.3862
  • Elevation
    42.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting_stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.