JU1580

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1580

Alternative Names

  • O87.15

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,899,085 2,729,039
Homozygous reference genotype 3,834,925 2,671,282
Heterozygous genotype 33,122 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 31,038 57,757
Missing genotype call 222,908 177,096
Singletons 1,122 1,065
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1580
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1580
  • Reference Strain
    JU1580
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-10-06
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.7015, 2.1725
  • Elevation
    65.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0