Isotype JU1581

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA615
  • JU1516
  • JU1522
  • JU1581
  • JU1582
  • JU1807
  • JU1941

Alternative Names

  • JU1516-MAF

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1581
  • Reference Strain
    JU1581
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.7015, 2.1725
  • Elevation
    65.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.