Isotype JU1792

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1792

Alternative Names

  • B09.6.2

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1792
  • Reference Strain
    JU1792
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.63278, 1.064289
  • Elevation
    80.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.