Isotype JU1793

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1580
  • JU1793
  • JU1920
  • JU1922
  • JU1929
  • JU1931
  • JU2139
  • JU2604
  • JU2605
  • JU3271
  • JU3398
  • JU3399
  • JU3400
  • JU3401
  • JU3402
  • JU3403

Alternative Names

  • O87.15
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1793
  • Reference Strain
    JU1793
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.12604, 1.95114
  • Elevation
    67.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.