Isotype JU1808

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1808

Alternative Names

  • I72.1

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1808
  • Reference Strain
    JU1808
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.81257, 2.395372
  • Elevation
    34.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Mollusk
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.