JU2106

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2106

Alternative Names

  • 13.6.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,923,722 2,765,460
Homozygous reference genotype 3,834,826 2,693,034
Heterozygous genotype 9,708 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 79,188 72,426
Missing genotype call 198,271 140,675
Singletons 831 475
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2106
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2106
  • Reference Strain
    JU2106
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2011-07-10
  • Latitude, Longitude
    43.606266, 0.239824
  • Elevation
    226.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0