Isotype JU2106

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2106

Alternative Names

  • 13.6.1

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2106
  • Reference Strain
    JU2106
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    43.06, 0.24
  • Elevation
    487.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.