Isotype JU2257

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2257
  • JU2287

Alternative Names

  • B13-5.5

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2257
  • Reference Strain
    JU2257
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.6, 1.1
  • Elevation
    109.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.