Isotype JU2464

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2464
  • JU2467
  • JU2468

Alternative Names

  • Ag.Cal 2
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2464
  • Reference Strain
    JU2464
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -13.155, -72.525
  • Elevation
    2073.0 m
  • Landscape
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Lokmane
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.