Isotype JU2513

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2513

Alternative Names

  • G6.1

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2513
  • Reference Strain
    JU2513
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    38.26016, 22.0736
  • Elevation
    1.0 m
  • Landscape
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.