Isotype JU2570

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2570

Alternative Names

  • niort7.2
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2570
  • Reference Strain
    JU2570
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.2657, -0.2685
  • Elevation
    88.0 m
  • Landscape
    Agricultural_land
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    F. Besnard
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.