Isotype JU2578

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2578

Alternative Names

  • Bagn.3

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2578
  • Reference Strain
    JU2578
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.87613, 2.4315
  • Elevation
    116.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.