Isotype JU2586

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2586

Alternative Names

  • Poire3.1
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2586
  • Reference Strain
    JU2586
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.897, 2.159
  • Elevation
    37.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    A. Zalmanski
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.