JU2593

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2593

Alternative Names

  • OB1.4

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,933,805 2,773,554
Homozygous reference genotype 3,830,279 2,693,574
Heterozygous genotype 20,617 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 82,909 79,980
Missing genotype call 188,188 132,581
Singletons 883 446
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2593
  • Reference Strain
    JU2593
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-01-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.822556, 2.222334
  • Elevation
    80.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    O. Bensaude
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0