Isotype JU2593

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2593

Alternative Names

  • OB1.4
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2593
  • Reference Strain
    JU2593
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.822556, 2.222334
  • Elevation
    80.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    O. Bensaude
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.