Isotype JU2853

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2853

Alternative Names

  • Port1.1
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2853
  • Reference Strain
    JU2853
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    41.19, -7.545
  • Elevation
    82.0 m
  • Landscape
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    M. Félix and B. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.