Isotype JU2862

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2862

Alternative Names

  • Cam7.3

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2862
  • Reference Strain
    JU2862
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    52.1944, 0.1264
  • Elevation
    16.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.