Isotype JU2906

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2906

Alternative Names

  • F10.3

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2906
  • Reference Strain
    JU2906
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    43.8023, 11.2806
  • Elevation
    89.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting_stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.