JU2907

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2908
  • JU2907

Alternative Names

  • F16.2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,068,596 2,869,727
Homozygous reference genotype 4,001,501 2,823,376
Heterozygous genotype 5,152 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 61,943 46,351
Missing genotype call 53,397 36,408
Singletons 3,404 1,759
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2907
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2907
  • Reference Strain
    JU2907
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2015-12-13
  • Latitude, Longitude
    43.8021, 11.2906
  • Elevation
    165.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0