JU310

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1026
  • JU1037
  • JU1039
  • JU1040
  • JU1204
  • JU1206
  • JU262
  • JU263
  • JU299
  • JU300
  • JU301
  • JU302
  • JU303
  • JU305
  • JU306
  • JU307
  • JU309
  • JU438
  • JU310

Alternative Names

  • PIB1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,986,750 2,807,846
Homozygous reference genotype 3,932,886 2,764,345
Heterozygous genotype 16,159 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 37,705 43,501
Missing genotype call 135,243 98,289
Singletons 1,204 824
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU310
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU310
  • Reference Strain
    JU310
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2002-08-25
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.63, 1.06
  • Elevation
    96.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0