Isotype JU310

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1026
  • JU1037
  • JU1039
  • JU1040
  • JU1204
  • JU1206
  • JU262
  • JU263
  • JU299
  • JU300
  • JU301
  • JU302
  • JU303
  • JU305
  • JU306
  • JU307
  • JU309
  • JU310
  • JU438

Alternative Names

  • PIB1

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU310
  • Reference Strain
    JU310
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.63, 1.06
  • Elevation
    97.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.