JU311

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA551
  • JU312
  • JU313
  • JU314
  • JU315
  • JU316
  • JU317
  • JU318
  • JU319
  • JU321
  • MY2481
  • JU311

Alternative Names

  • JU311, F5.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,011,763 2,828,395
Homozygous reference genotype 3,955,900 2,785,680
Heterozygous genotype 12,134 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 43,729 42,715
Missing genotype call 110,230 77,740
Singletons 2,169 1,511
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU311
  • Reference Strain
    JU311
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2002-09-08
  • Latitude, Longitude
    44.42, 4.4
  • Elevation
    147.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Snail
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0