JU3125

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3125

Alternative Names

  • S7.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,972,579 2,801,699
Homozygous reference genotype 3,861,166 2,718,520
Heterozygous genotype 17,355 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 94,058 83,179
Missing genotype call 149,414 104,436
Singletons 5,159 3,585
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU3125
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3125
  • Reference Strain
    JU3125
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2016-04-20
  • Latitude, Longitude
    38.1127, 13.3722
  • Elevation
    11.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0