Isotype JU3125

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3125

Alternative Names

  • S7.1

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3125
  • Reference Strain
    JU3125
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    38.1127, 13.3722
  • Elevation
    11.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.