JU3127

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3127

Alternative Names

  • S9.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,964,555 2,802,924
Homozygous reference genotype 3,851,369 2,712,702
Heterozygous genotype 14,712 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 98,474 90,222
Missing genotype call 157,438 103,211
Singletons 2,308 1,492
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU3127
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3127
  • Reference Strain
    JU3127
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2016-04-20
  • Latitude, Longitude
    38.11196, 13.37274
  • Elevation
    11.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0