JU3128

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3128

Alternative Names

  • S18.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,002,123 2,832,849
Homozygous reference genotype 3,908,411 2,754,372
Heterozygous genotype 10,862 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 82,850 78,477
Missing genotype call 119,870 73,286
Singletons 4,980 3,630
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU3128
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3128
  • Reference Strain
    JU3128
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2016-04-23
  • Latitude, Longitude
    37.076, 15.2763
  • Elevation
    13.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0