JU3132

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3132

Alternative Names

  • O695.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,957,312 2,789,139
Homozygous reference genotype 3,863,151 2,717,550
Heterozygous genotype 19,589 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 74,572 71,589
Missing genotype call 164,681 116,996
Singletons 1,913 1,204
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU3132
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3132
  • Reference Strain
    JU3132
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2011-10-10
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.7015, 2.1725
  • Elevation
    65.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0