JU3134

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3134

Alternative Names

  • O949.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,970,047 2,802,707
Homozygous reference genotype 3,867,477 2,722,789
Heterozygous genotype 20,280 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 82,290 79,918
Missing genotype call 151,946 103,428
Singletons 3,116 1,956
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU3134
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3134
  • Reference Strain
    JU3134
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2011-11-11
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.7015, 2.1725
  • Elevation
    65.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0