JU3135

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3135

Alternative Names

  • O1126.8

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,983,971 2,827,495
Homozygous reference genotype 3,885,287 2,737,641
Heterozygous genotype 11,079 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 87,605 89,854
Missing genotype call 138,022 78,640
Singletons 3,274 2,613
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU3135
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3135
  • Reference Strain
    JU3135
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-10-29
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.7015, 2.1725
  • Elevation
    65.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0