JU3137

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3137

Alternative Names

  • O1183.5

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,953,664 2,793,842
Homozygous reference genotype 3,847,910 2,709,553
Heterozygous genotype 16,765 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 88,989 84,289
Missing genotype call 168,329 112,293
Singletons 2,495 1,773
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3137
  • Reference Strain
    JU3137
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2014-10-20
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.7015, 2.1725
  • Elevation
    65.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0