JU3140

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3140

Alternative Names

  • P142.14

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,947,012 2,776,627
Homozygous reference genotype 3,858,045 2,714,149
Heterozygous genotype 20,779 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 68,188 62,478
Missing genotype call 174,981 129,508
Singletons 1,981 1,269
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU3140
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3140
  • Reference Strain
    JU3140
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2009-08-09
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.71, -3.81
  • Elevation
    28.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0