Isotype JU3140

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3140

Alternative Names

  • P142.14

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3140
  • Reference Strain
    JU3140
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.71, -3.81
  • Elevation
    28.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting_stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.