JU3166

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3166

Alternative Names

  • STM1.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,879,642 2,735,547
Homozygous reference genotype 3,788,781 2,662,131
Heterozygous genotype 21,988 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 68,873 73,416
Missing genotype call 242,351 170,588
Singletons 1,156 639
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3166
  • Reference Strain
    JU3166
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
    2016-09-19
  • Latitude, Longitude
    0.28, 6.59837
  • Elevation
    1341.0 m
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    Rotting fungus
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0