Isotype JU3166

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3166

Alternative Names

  • STM1.1
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3166
  • Reference Strain
    JU3166
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    0.28417, 6.59837
  • Elevation
    1353.0 m
  • Landscape
  • Substrate
    Fungus
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.