JU3167

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3167

Alternative Names

  • STJ1.2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,833,723 2,709,254
Homozygous reference genotype 3,726,203 2,613,443
Heterozygous genotype 21,390 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 86,130 95,811
Missing genotype call 288,270 196,881
Singletons 1,106 890
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3167
  • Reference Strain
    JU3167
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
    2016-09-21
  • Latitude, Longitude
    0.289, 6.612
  • Elevation
    1156.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    J. David
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0