Isotype JU3167

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3167

Alternative Names

  • STJ1.2
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3167
  • Reference Strain
    JU3167
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    0.289, 6.612
  • Elevation
    1156.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    J. David
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.