JU3169

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3169

Alternative Names

  • STJ6.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,882,610 2,743,884
Homozygous reference genotype 3,793,038 2,663,242
Heterozygous genotype 20,824 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 68,748 80,642
Missing genotype call 239,383 162,251
Singletons 1,059 777
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3169
  • Reference Strain
    JU3169
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
    2016-09-21
  • Latitude, Longitude
    0.289, 6.612
  • Elevation
    1156.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Leaf litter
  • Sampled By
    J. David
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0