JU3224

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3224

Alternative Names

  • JoNZ1.5

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,923,065 2,800,636
Homozygous reference genotype 3,807,204 2,682,677
Heterozygous genotype 14,241 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 101,620 117,959
Missing genotype call 198,928 105,499
Singletons 2,640 2,911
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3224
  • Reference Strain
    JU3224
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
    2017-04-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -41.296186, 174.784857
  • Elevation
    15.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    J. Ewbank
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0