Isotype JU3225

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3225

Alternative Names

  • NaNZ3.1
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3225
  • Reference Strain
    JU3225
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -41.296186, 174.784857
  • Elevation
    15.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    N. Pujol
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.