JU3228

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3227
  • JU3228

Alternative Names

  • NaNZ9.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,919,273 2,762,121
Homozygous reference genotype 3,797,872 2,667,618
Heterozygous genotype 23,906 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 97,495 94,503
Missing genotype call 202,720 144,014
Singletons 7,673 4,935
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3228
  • Reference Strain
    JU3228
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
    2017-04-05
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -39.02256, 175.71458
  • Elevation
    573.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Leaf litter
  • Sampled By
    N. Pujol
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0