Isotype JU3228

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3227
  • JU3228

Alternative Names

  • NaNZ9.1
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3228
  • Reference Strain
    JU3228
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -39.02256, 175.71458
  • Elevation
    573.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    N. Pujol
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.