JU323

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3131
  • JU322
  • JU342
  • JU347
  • JU323

Alternative Names

  • O146.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,971,768 2,803,535
Homozygous reference genotype 3,883,842 2,736,324
Heterozygous genotype 19,130 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 68,796 67,211
Missing genotype call 150,225 102,600
Singletons 1,182 775
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU323
  • Reference Strain
    JU323
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2002-09-08
  • Latitude, Longitude
    44.42, 4.4
  • Elevation
    147.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    None
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0