JU3280

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3280

Alternative Names

  • CZ22.2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,947,135 2,786,937
Homozygous reference genotype 3,853,389 2,718,360
Heterozygous genotype 11,745 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 82,001 68,577
Missing genotype call 174,858 119,198
Singletons 2,726 1,337
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU3280
  • Reference Strain
    JU3280
  • Release
    2018-04-13
  • Isolation Date
    2017-09-24
  • Latitude, Longitude
    50.07182, 14.42333
  • Elevation
    223.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0